Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Alpha Hart Lewis  6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Sarff-Kelly green Practice  Practice moved from Battle 12/10 to Alpha 12/9 per coach  CC 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Cathcart-Yellow Practice    CC 
Columbia, Blue Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Scroggins-Red Practice  Derby cancelled gym-moved to Blueridge  CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports Fieldhou 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Heidlage-Royal blue Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Powell-Orange Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Drydan-Purple Practice  Coach cancelled rescheduled to wednesday  CC 
Columbia, Fairview Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Bloomfield-Yellow Practice    CC 
Columbia, Mill Creek Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Powell-J-Yellow Practice    CC 
Columbia, Paxton Keeley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Tatum-Kelly green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Private gym 3B 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Smith-Red Practice    CC 
Columbia, Rockbridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Goss-Royal blue Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Gilion-Royal blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Hern-Purple Practice    CC 
Columbia, Shepard Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Myers-Kelly green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Woodcrest 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Campbell-White Practice    CC 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Battle Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Gladney-Yellow Practice  Battle gym unavailable 12/12 moved to Tuesday  CC 
Columbia, Blue Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Vaughan-Royal blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports Fieldhou 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Kirchhoefer-Red Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Baum-Black Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Hanson-Yellow Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Putnam-Gray Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Edwards-Kelly green Practice Jones-Red   CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Moore-Purple Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Anliker-Orange Practice    CC 
Columbia, Mill Creek Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Nolte-Purple Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Pistole-Black Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Dresner-White Practice    CC 
Columbia, Shepard Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Seymour-White Practice    CC 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Heidlage-Kelly green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Cedar Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Moss-Royal blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports Fieldhou 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Schemel-Orange Practice Chapdelaine-Kelly green   CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Cowen-Black Practice     
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Coaty-Purple Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Tatum-Lt Blue Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Drydan-Purple Practice  Rescheduled from monday  CC 
Columbia, Fairview Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Nickens-Kelly green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Grant Elementary 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Wright-Gray Practice    CC 
Columbia, New Haven Elementary  6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Poelker-Purple Practice    CC 
Columbia, Parkade Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Baum-G-Orange Practice  Moved from Battle-this week only at Parkade  CC 
Columbia, Paxton Keeley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Lyman-Purple Practice    CC 
Columbia, Rockbridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Snow-Red Practice  Sharing court-school unavailable 12/12  CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Rysdam-Black Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Sharp-Royal blue Practice    CC 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Andrus-White Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> See-Orange Practice    CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports Fieldhou 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Douglass-Royal blue Practice  Time input error-Mu healthcare court  CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Friedman-Lime green Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Alexander-G-White Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Hatton-Black Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Sachs-Yellow Practice    CC 
Columbia, Mill Creek Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Mendenhall-Yellow Practice    CC 
Columbia, New Haven Elementary  6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Fessler-Orange Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Zakomornya-Orange Practice  Moved from Derby  CC 
Columbia, Shepard Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Pieper-Black Practice    CC 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 8:30a 9:00a  >1st/2nd Grade >1st/2nd Grade Girls> Alexander-Orange Practice Pierce-Yellow Photos at 7:45 Bashley-8:00 Pierce  CC 
9:00a 9:30a  >1st/2nd Grade >1st and 2nd Grade Boys> Moss-Black Practice Swanegan-Gray Moss photos @ 8:15, Swanegan @ 8:30  CC 
9:30a 10:00a  >1st/2nd Grade >1st/2nd Grade Girls> Lowrey-Purple Practice Wright-Kelly green Photos-Lowrey @ 8:45, Wright @ 9:00  CC 
10:00a 10:30a  >1st/2nd Grade >1st and 2nd Grade Boys> Brown-White Practice Drath-Royal Photos-Brown @ 9:15, Drath @ 9:30  CC 
10:30a 11:00a  >1st/2nd Grade >1st and 2nd Grade Boys> Galloway-Purple Practice McClannahan-Yellow Photos-Galloway @ 9:45, McClannahan @ 10:00  CC 
11:00a 11:30a  >1st/2nd Grade >1st and 2nd Grade Boys> Smith-Orange Practice Stastny-Lime Photos-Smith @ 10:15, Stastny @ 10:30  CC 
11:30a 12:00p  >1st/2nd Grade >1st and 2nd Grade Boys> Strupp-Lt Blue Practice Myers-Red Photos-Strupp @ 10:45, Myers @ 11:00  CC 
12:00p 12:30p  >1st/2nd Grade >1st and 2nd Grade Boys> Victor-Kelly green Practice Johnson-Maroon Photos-Victor @ 11:15, Johnson @ 11:30  CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports Fieldhou 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Moore-Purple Game Myers-Kelly green Veterans United court  CC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Anliker-Orange Game Bloomfield-Yellow MU Healthcare court  CC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Poelker-Purple Game Sarff-Kelly green Visit COMO court  CC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Baum-G-Orange Game Cathcart-Yellow CYBA court  CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Kirchhoefer-Red Game Schemel-Orange Veterans United court  CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Chapdelaine-Kelly green Game Coaty-Purple Visit COMO court  CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Hanson-Yellow Game Heidlage-Royal blue MU Healthcare court  CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Alexander-G-White Game Baum-Black CYBA court  CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Bloomfield-Yellow Game Moore-Purple Veterans United court  CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Anliker-Orange Game Vaughan-Royal blue MU Healthcare court  CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Cathcart-Yellow Game Poelker-Purple Visit COMO court  CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Baum-G-Orange Game Sharp-Royal blue CYBA court  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Heidlage-Royal blue Game Schemel-Orange Veterans United court  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Baum-Black Game Coaty-Purple Visit Como court  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Hanson-Yellow Game Kirchhoefer-Red MU Healthcare court  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Alexander-G-White Game Chapdelaine-Kelly green CYBA court  CC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Snow-Red Game Tatum-Kelly green Veterans United court  CC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Seymour-White Game Fessler-Orange CYBA court  CC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Nolte-Purple Game Rysdam-Black MU Healthcare court  CC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Gladney-Yellow Game Moss-Royal blue Visit Como court  CC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Heidlage-Royal blue Game Kirchhoefer-Red Veterans United court  CC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Baum-Black Game Chapdelaine-Kelly green Visit Como court  CC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Hanson-Yellow Game Schemel-Orange MU Healthcare court  CC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Alexander-G-White Game Coaty-Purple CYBA court  CC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Seymour-White Game Gladney-Yellow CYBA court  CC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Nolte-Purple Game Snow-Red MU Healthcare court  CC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Rysdam-Black Game Wright-Gray Veterans United court  CC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Fessler-Orange Game Moss-Royal blue Visit Como court  CC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Anliker-Orange Game Myers-Kelly green MU Healthcare court  CC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Bloomfield-Yellow Game Vaughan-Royal blue Veterans United court  CC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Sarff-Kelly green Game Sharp-Royal blue CYBA court  CC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Baum-G-Orange Game Poelker-Purple Visit Como court  CC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Fessler-Orange Game Gladney-Yellow CYBA court  CC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Nolte-Purple Game Wright-Gray MU Healthcare court  CC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Rysdam-Black Game Tatum-Kelly green Veterans United court  CC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Seymour-White Game Moss-Royal blue Visit Como court  CC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Myers-Kelly green Game Vaughan-Royal blue Veterans United court  CC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Basketball>5th,6th.7th girls> Anliker-Orange Game Moore-Purple MU Healthcare court  CC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Cathcart-Yellow Game Sarff-Kelly green CYBA court  CC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th girls> Poelker-Purple Game Sharp-Royal blue Visit Como court  CC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Rysdam-Black Game Snow-Red CYBA court  CC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Tatum-Kelly green Game Wright-Gray Visit Como court  CC